KDK VALIANT'S TIRAMISU

Date of Birth:
3/23/2017
Nickname:
Suzy
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Kent & Sandy Harrell
Breeder:
PISCES PARTNERS LP
OCV'd:
Yes
PH #:
732
Reg #1:
CI307029
Reg #2:
ITLA 277046
For Sale:
No
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip45.875009/17/201818 mos, dalgood=82" 
Tip to Tip44.250008/19/201817 months, Dalgood=81.78” 
Tip to Tip36.250004/30/201813 months  
Tip to Tip33.250003/27/20181 year, excellent 
Tip to Tip30.000002/15/201810 mos 3 weeks 
Tip to Tip20.000010/17/20176 mos 3 weeks