MAGNIFICENT

Date of Birth:
8/5/2016
Nickname:
Maggie
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
M7Longhorns
Breeder:
Gary Becker
OCV'd:
Yes
PH #:
826
Reg #1:
CAI306283
For Sale:
Yes

Breeding History

Breeding TypeExposed ToStart DateEnd DateFlush DateObservedNotes
Natural ServiceHL JANGO 11/24/202104/20/2022  

Pregnancy Check History

Date CheckedCheck TypeVet CheckedMonths Bred at CheckResultExpected Due DateBlood Test Response
No records to display.
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip87.000008/30/2022  
Tip to Tip86.250006/29/2022  
Tip to Tip85.000001/24/2022  
Tip to Tip83.000007/21/2021  
Tip to Tip82.000005/26/2021  
Tip to Tip81.500004/25/2021  
Tip to Tip79.000009/23/2020dalgood=93 
Tip to Tip70.812510/04/2019 HSC
Tip to Tip61.000002/26/2019  
Treatment DateMedicationDosageSerial NumberNotes
07/21/2021Ultra Saber pour on15 ML fly control
05/26/2021Ultra Saber15 ML fly control
04/25/2021Multimin6 ML Plus Eprinex pour on (55 ML)
09/23/2020Multimin4 ML plus Eprinex pour on (40 ML)